ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12746267
nr 1274 6267
Roland Jonsson
(f. 1958), Sverige
Roland Jonsson (b. 1958), Sweden. Birds. Signed, numbered 164/280. Sheet: 59x82 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fåglar. Signerad, numrerad 164/280. Bladets mått: 59x82 cm
Roland Jonsson, Swedish painter born 1958 in Almunge, Uppsala.
600
Monday September 9 2019
at 20:12:06
Roland Jonsson
Read more about Roland Jonsson